help_outline
Skip to main content
Print This Page
Text Size
Scroll To Top
Member Login
Home
Events
CCBA Institute
Event Registrants
Event Registrants
This is a list of registrants for the displayed event
Title:
CCBA Institute
When:
Thursday, September 20, 2018, 8:00 AM until Friday, September 21, 2018, 5:00 PM
Name
Type
David Adalian
Member (with CLE)
Steven Altman
Member (with CLE)
Hagop Bedoyan
Member (with CLE)
Wayne Blackwelder
Judges and Court Staff
Peter Bunting
Member (with CLE)
Karen Clemans
Member (with CLE)
Fredrick Clement
Judges and Court Staff
Walter Dahl
Speaker - Out of the area only
Tracy Hope Davis
Gov't Employee
PRAGATI DESAI
Member (with CLE)
Terri Didion
Event Speaker
Terry Douty
Member (with CLE)
Jacob Eaton
Member (with CLE)
Jared Ellias
Speaker - Out of the area only
Peter Fear
Event Speaker
Jay Fleischman
Speaker - Out of the area only
Alana Gabrielson
Event Speaker
Max Gardner
Event Speaker
Jeff Garfinkle
Speaker - Out of the area only
Glen Gates
Member (with CLE)
Jesse Gibson
Speaker - Out of the area only
Phillip Gillet
Event Speaker
Oscar Gipe
Member (with CLE)
Michael Gomez
Member (with CLE)
V. Wayne Hardcastle
Non-member (with CLE)
Deanna Hazelton
Member (with CLE)
Susan Hemb
Member (with CLE)
Lisa Holder
Member (with CLE)
Thomas Hunt
Speaker - Out of the area only
Christopher Jaime
Judges and Court Staff
David Jenkins
Event Speaker
Patrick Kavanagh 1
Non-member (with CLE)
Thomas Kelly III
Member (with CLE)
M. Kathleen Klein
Event Speaker
Nancy Klepac
Member (with CLE)
Kristen Koo
Speaker - Out of the area only
Dan Kruse
Non-member (with CLE)
Rene Lastreto II
Judges and Court Staff
Lauren Lemos
Event Speaker
Terry Long
Member (with CLE)
Valery Loumber
Judges and Court Staff
Jerry Lowe
Member (with CLE)
Trudi Manfredo, Esq.
Member (with CLE)
Kathleen McCarthy
Speaker - Out of the area only
Michael McManus
Judges and Court Staff
Michael Meyer
Member (with CLE)
Deborah Monis
Member (with CLE)
Marshall Moushigian
Non-member (with CLE)
Henry Nunez
Member (with CLE)
William Olcott
Non-member (with CLE)
Don Pool
Member (with CLE)
Gregory Powell
Gov't Employee
Paul Quinn
Member (with CLE)
Russell Reynolds
Event Speaker
Sharlene Roberts Caudle
Member (with CLE)
Richard Rossi
Member (with CLE)
Susan Salehi
Event Speaker
Jim Salven
Member (with CLE)
Ronald Sargis
Judges and Court Staff
Peter Sauer
Member (with CLE)
Neil Schwartz
Member (with CLE)
Chad Snyder
Gov't Employee
Susan Spraul
Speaker - Out of the area only
Timothy Springer
Member (with CLE)
Brett Sutton
Speaker - Out of the area only
Griselda Torres
Member (with CLE)
Jessica Trembley
Non-member (with CLE)
Robin Tubesing
Gov't Employee
Sarah Velasco
Member (with CLE)
Jeffrey Vetter
Member (with CLE)
Gabriel Waddell
Member (with CLE)
Katie Waddell
Member (with CLE)
Robert Williams
Member (with CLE)
Rick Yarnall
Member (with CLE)
Mark Zimmerman
Non-member (with CLE)
Return to Previous Page